Schedule

Thu Sep 23
7:00 PM
vs. Cedarville
Thu Sep 23
7:00 PM
at Findlay
Armstrong Sports Complex
Thu Sep 23
7:30 PM
at Cedarville
Fri Sep 24
at Findlay Preview
Findlay, Ohio
Fri Sep 24
at Findlay Preview
Findlay, Ohio
Fri Sep 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ball State Invitational
Fri Sep 24
7:00 PM
vs. Ohio Dominican
Sat Sep 25
2:00 pm
at Manchester - League of Legends
Sat Sep 25
12:00 pm
at Overwatch - Anderson
Sat Sep 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ball State Invitational
Sat Sep 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin Invitational
Sat Sep 25
11:00 AM
vs. Findlay
Sat Sep 25
3:00 PM
vs. Truman
Sun Sep 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin Invitational
Tue Sep 28
7:00 PM
at Ashland
Tue Sep 28
7:00 PM
at Cedarville
Thu Sep 30
12:00 PM
vs. Trevecca Nazarene
Thu Sep 30
3:30 PM
vs. Trevecca Nazarene
Fri Oct 01
5:00 pm
Tiffelberg Open
Tifton, Ohio
Fri Oct 01
4:15 pm
Tiffelberg Open
Tiffin, Ohio
Fri Oct 01
7:00 PM
at Trevecca Nazarene
Sat Oct 02
2:00 pm
at Lourdes - League of Legends
Sat Oct 02
12:00 pm
at Overwatch - Mount Vernon
Sat Oct 02
TBA
at Ky. Wesleyan
Sat Oct 02
10:00 AM
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
Sat Oct 02
12:00 PM
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
Sat Oct 02
4:00 PM
vs. Hillsdale
Mon Oct 04
at Findlay Beall Fall Classic
Findlay CC - Findlay, Ohio
Mon Oct 04
Kyle Ryman Memorial Invite
Mohawk GC - Tiffin, Ohio
Tue Oct 05
at Findlay Beall Fall Classic
Findlay CC - Findlay, Ohio
Tue Oct 05
Kyle Ryman Memorial Invite
Mohawk GC - Tiffin, Ohio
Tue Oct 05
6:00 PM
at Slippery Rock
Wed Oct 06
1:00 PM
at Grace (IN)
Wed Oct 06
1:00 PM
at Grace (IN)
Thu Oct 07
4:00 PM
vs. Walsh
Thu Oct 07
7:00 PM
at Malone
Fri Oct 08
at Royals Invite
Charlotte, N.C.
Fri Oct 08
at Royals Invite
Charlotte, N.C.
Fri Oct 08
7:00 PM
at Malone
Sat Oct 09
at Earlham Invitational
Harbor Links GC - Liberty, Ind.
Sat Oct 09
2:00 pm
at Mount Union - League of Legends
Sat Oct 09
TBA
at TBA
Hillsdale Invitational
Sat Oct 09
1:00 PM
at Walsh
Sat Oct 09
2:30 PM
at Trevecca Nazarene
Sat Oct 09
2:30 PM
vs. Malone
Sat Oct 09
3:00 PM
at Lake Erie
Sun Oct 10
at Earlham Invitational
Harbor Links GC - Liberty, Ind.
Mon Oct 11
Tiffin University Fall Invitational
Mohawk GC - Tiffin, Ohio
Mon Oct 11
at Midwest Regional
Fox Run GC - Eureka, Mo.
Mon Oct 11
Tiffin University Fall Invitational
Mohawk GC - Tiffin, Ohio
View Full Schedule

Results

Sat May 29
Final
at NCAA National Championships 9th of 61
Allendale, Mich.
Sat May 29
Final
at NCAA National Championships 13th of 56
Allendale, Mich.
Thu Sep 02
Final
at Ferris St. L, 3-0
Thu Sep 02
Final - OT
at Lewis L, 2-1
Lewis Tournament
Fri Sep 03
Final
vs. Davenport L, 3-1
@ Big Rapids, Mich. Ferris State tourney
Fri Sep 03
Final
vs. Okla. Baptist L, 3-0
@ Big Rapids, MIch. Ferris State tourney
Sat Sep 04
Final
at Ohio Northern 4th of 5
Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 04
Final
at Ohio Northern 3rd of 5
Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 04
Final
at Marian (Ind.) W, 34-10
Sat Sep 04
Final
vs. McKendree L, 3-1
@ Big Rapids, MI Ferris State tourney
Sat Sep 04
Final
vs. Ill.-Springfield L, 2-1
@ Romeoville, IL Lewis Tournament
Sun Sep 05
After 2 rounds
at Carl Arendsen Invitational 5th of 12
The Meadows - Allendale, Mich.
Sun Sep 05
Final
at Gannon L, 2-0
Mon Sep 06
Final
at Carl Arendsen Invitational 5th of 12
The Meadows - Allendale, Mich.
Tue Sep 07
Final
at Defiance Fall Invite 3rd of 5
Eagle Rock GC - Defiance, Ohio
Wed Sep 08
Final
at Defiance Intercollegiate 2nd of 7
Eagle Rock GC - Defiance, Ohio
Thu Sep 09
Final
vs. Northwood L, 4-1
Fri Sep 10
Final
vs. Northwood L, 3-1
@ Clarion, PA Clarion Tournament
Fri Sep 10
Final - 2OT
vs. Saginaw Valley L, 2-1
Fri Sep 10
Final
vs. Gannon L, 3-0
@ Clarion, PA Clarion Tournament
Sat Sep 11
12:00 pm
at Overwatch - Marietta W, 3-0
Sat Sep 11
After first round
at Al Watrous Intercollegiate 8th of 15
Saginaw Valley GC - Saginaw, Mich.
Sat Sep 11
Final
vs. Salem W, 3-0
@ Clarion, PA Clarion Tournament
Sat Sep 11
Final
at Clarion L, 3-0
Clarion Tournament
Sat Sep 11
Final
vs. Northwood W, 40-6
Sun Sep 12
Final
at Al Watrous Intercollegiate 7th of 15
Saginaw Valley GC - Saginaw, Mich.
Sun Sep 12
Final
vs. Northwood W, 3-1
Mon Sep 13
After 2 rounds
at Indianapolis Invitational 10th of 14
Prairie View GC - Carmel, Ind.
Tue Sep 14
Final
at Indianapolis Invitational 9th of 14
Prairie View GC - Carmel, Ind.
Tue Sep 14
Final
at Lourdes Invite 7th of 10
Legacy GC - Ottawa Lake, Mich.
Tue Sep 14
Final
at Indianapolis L, 3-0
Wed Sep 15
Final
at Lourdes Fall Invitational No team score
Legacy GC - Ottawa Lake, Mich.
Thu Sep 16
Final
vs. Ashland L, 1-0
Thu Sep 16
Final - 2OT
at Ashland T, 0-0
Fri Sep 17
Final
at All Ohio 7th of 7
Cedarville, Ohio
Fri Sep 17
Final
at All Ohio 4th of 11
Cedarville, Ohio
Fri Sep 17
Final
vs. Ursuline W, 3-1
Sat Sep 18
After first round
at ODU Champions of Women's Golf Classic 1st of 10
Champions GC - Columbus, Ohio
Sat Sep 18
After first round
at Beaver Fall Classic 5th of 9
Bluffton GC - Bluffton, Ohio
Sat Sep 18
2:00 pm
at Bethel - League of Legends W, 2-0
Sat Sep 18
12:00 pm
at Overwatch - Mount Union L, 3-1
Sat Sep 18
Final
vs. Lake Erie W, 3-1
Sat Sep 18
Final
at Trevecca Nazarene L, 2-1
Sat Sep 18
Final
vs. Lake Erie L, 1-0
Sat Sep 18
Final
at Indianapolis W, 20-17
Sun Sep 19
Final
at ODU Champions of Women's Golf Classic 1st of 10
Champions GC - Columbus, Ohio
Sun Sep 19
Final
at Beaver Fall Classic 5th of 9
Bluffton GC - Bluffton, Ohio
Mon Sep 20
After 2 rounds
at Doc Spragg Invite 6th of 18
Findlay CC - Findlay, Ohio
Tue Sep 21
Final
at Doc Spragg Invite 4th of 18
Findlay CC - Findlay, Ohio
Tue Sep 21
Final
vs. West Liberty St. W, 3-1
View Full Schedule

Buttons

Banners