Schedule

Thu Feb 29
5:30 PM
vs. Malone
Thu Feb 29
7:30 PM
vs. Malone
Sat Mar 02
10:00 am
at Super Region 3 Tournament
West Liberty, W.V.
Sat Mar 02
7:30 PM
at Lake Erie
Thu Mar 07
9:30 AM
vs. Lake Superior St.
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 07
9:30 AM
vs. Lake Superior St.
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 08
at National Championships
Cedar Falls, Iowa
Fri Mar 08
10:30 AM
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ HIlton Head, S.C. | VDM
Sat Mar 09
at National Championships
Cedar Falls, Iowa
Fri Mar 15
10:00 am
at NCAA National Championships
Wichita, Ks.
Fri Mar 15
12:00 PM
at Ferris St.
Fri Mar 15
4:00 PM
at Ferris St.
Sat Mar 16
at SVSU Spring Intercollegiate Invite
Cherry Blossom GC - Georgetown, Ky.
Sat Mar 16
10:00 am
at NCAA National Championships
Wichita, Ks.
Sun Mar 17
at SVSU Spring Intercollegiate Invite
Cherry Blossom GC - Georgetown, Ky.
Mon Mar 18
at Findlay Spring Invite
Boone's Trace National Club - Richmond, Ky.
Tue Mar 19
at Findlay Spring Invite
Boone's Trace National Club - Richmond, Ky.
Wed Mar 20
12:00 PM
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sat Mar 23
TBA
vs. Walsh
Sat Mar 23
TBA
vs. Walsh
Sun Mar 24
TBA
vs. Ursuline
Tue Mar 26
1:00 PM
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Thu Mar 28
TBA
vs. Southwest Baptist
@ Davenport, Mich. at Davenport, Mich.
Thu Mar 28
TBA
vs. Southwest Baptist
@ Davenport, Mich. at Davenport, Mich.
Fri Mar 29
TBA
at Thomas More
Fri Mar 29
TBA
at Thomas More
Sat Mar 30
TBA
at Ky. Wesleyan
Sat Mar 30
TBA
at Ky. Wesleyan
Fri Apr 05
TBA
vs. Cedarville
Fri Apr 05
TBA
vs. Cedarville
Sat Apr 06
TBA
vs. Ashland
Sat Apr 06
TBA
vs. Ashland
Mon Apr 08
at NC4K Classic
Pinnacle CC - Grove City, Ohio
Tue Apr 09
at NC4K Classic
Pinnacle CC - Grove City, Ohio
Fri Apr 12
at US Women's Nationals
@ Spokane, Wa.
Fri Apr 12
1:00 PM
at Northwood
Fri Apr 12
1:00 PM
at Northwood
Sat Apr 13
TBA
at Hillsdale
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Sun Apr 14
at UMSL Ladie Spring Invite
Norwood Hills CC - St. Louis, Mo.
Mon Apr 15
at UMSL Ladie Spring Invite
Norwood Hills CC - St. Louis, Mo.
Wed Apr 17
TBA
at Indianapolis
Wed Apr 17
TBA
at Indianapolis
Fri Apr 19
at US Olympic Team Trials
@ University Park, Pa.
Sat Apr 20
TBA
vs. Findlay
Sat Apr 20
TBA
vs. Findlay
Wed Apr 24
at G-MAC Championship
The Pearl Club - Owensboro, Ky.
Thu Apr 25
at G-MAC Championship
The Pearl Club - Owensboro, Ky.
Thu Apr 25
TBA
at TBA
G-MAC Tournament
Thu Apr 25
TBA
at TBA
G-MAC Tournament
View Full Schedule

Results

Sat Nov 04
Final
vs. Findlay W, 2-1
G-MAC Tournament Quarterfinals - at Heidelberg
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Ohio Dominican W, 44-10
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Ursuline W, 3-1
Thu Nov 09
Final
vs. Ashland W, 5-2
G-MAC Semifinals
Fri Nov 10
Final
at Ill.-Springfield L, 65-61
Crossover
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Hillsdale L, 3-0
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. McKendree W, 68-65
@ Alumni Hall, Columbus, OH G-MAC/GLVC Crossover
Sat Nov 11
at Adrian Duals No team score
Adrian, Mich.
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Lake Erie W, 3-0
G-MAC Championship
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Findlay W, 26-7
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Lewis W, 71-66
@ Alumni Hall, Columbus, OH G-MAC/GLVC Crossover
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Purdue Northwest L, 61-57
Crossover
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Northwood W, 3-1
Senior Day
Sun Nov 12
at Adrian Open No team score
Adrian, Mich.
Sun Nov 12
9:00 am
at Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open 1st of 29
Case Western Reserve
Tue Nov 14
Final
at Walsh W, 3-2
G-MAC Tournament
Tue Nov 14
Final
at Southern Ind. L, 68-65
Thu Nov 16
Final
at Lake Superior St. W, 73-70
Thu Nov 16
Final
vs. Kentucky St. W, 74-64
Fri Nov 17
at Missouri Valley Open No team score
Missouri Valley College
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 87-57
Fri Nov 17
Final
vs. Ohio Dominican L, 3-1
@ Hillsdale, MI G-MAC Semifinals
Sat Nov 18
at Missouri Valley Open No team score
Missouri Valley College
Sat Nov 18
9:00 am
at Findlay Open No team score
Findlay, Ohio
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Edinboro W, 78-55
Dragons Basketball Camp Game Day
Sun Nov 19
Final
vs. Maryville (Mo.) L, 2-0
NCAA Super Region 3 tournament
Tue Nov 21
Final
vs. Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) W, 94-66
First Responders & Military Appreciation Day
Sat Nov 25
Final
vs. Slippery Rock L, 45-35
NCAA Super Region 1 Second Round
Tue Nov 28
Final
vs. Ursuline L, 66-34
Wed Nov 29
Final
Thomas More W, 39-13
Tiffin, Ohio - 6 pm
Thu Nov 30
Final
vs. Walsh L, 63-52
Thu Nov 30
Final
vs. Walsh L, 83-70
Fri Dec 01
at Cumberlands Patriot Duals No team score
Cumberlands
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Cumberlands Patriot Duals No team score
Cumberlands
Sat Dec 02
Final
at ONU Invitational 1st of 14
Ohio Northern - Ada, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 74-69
Cancer Awareness Day
Sat Dec 16
Final
at Davenport L, 57-47
Sat Dec 16
Final
at Tampa L, 76-72
Holiday Classic
Sun Dec 17
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 84-42
Thu Jan 04
Final
at Northwood L, 86-41
Thu Jan 04
Final
at Northwood W, 98-65
Sat Jan 06
Final
at Hillsdale L, 71-62
Sat Jan 06
Final
at Hillsdale L, 56-51
Thu Feb 01
Final
vs. Hillsdale L, 73-35
Fri Feb 02
Final
vs. Michigan Tech W, 6-1
Court 1 Tennis
Fri Feb 02
Final
vs. Michigan Tech W, 6-1
Court 1 Tennis
Thu Feb 15
Final
vs. Northwood L, 62-49
Thu Feb 15
Final
vs. Northwood W, 83-65
Green Out Game
Sun Feb 18
Final
at Davenport W, 6-1
Sun Feb 18
Final
at Davenport W, 7-0
View Full Schedule

Buttons

Banners