Schedule

Fri Nov 06
2:00 pm
at Lourdes
at Lourdes
Fri Nov 06
at Indiana Tech
at Lourdes
Fri Nov 06
at Adrian
at Lourdes
Sun Nov 22
9:00 am
at Patriot Duals
Williamsburg, Ky.
Thu Dec 03
5:30 PM
at Lake Erie
Thu Dec 03
7:30 PM
at Lake Erie
Sat Dec 05
1:00 PM
vs. Ohio Dominican
Sat Dec 05
3:00 PM
vs. Ohio Dominican
Wed Dec 09
5:30 PM
vs. Ohio Valley
Wed Dec 09
7:30 PM
vs. Ohio Valley
Sat Dec 12
1:00 PM
vs. Ursuline
Thu Dec 17
5:30 PM
at Walsh
Thu Dec 17
7:30 PM
at Walsh
Sat Dec 19
1:00 PM
vs. Malone
Sat Dec 19
3:00 PM
vs. Malone
Sat Jan 02
1:00 PM
at Cedarville
Sat Jan 02
3:00 PM
at Cedarville
Thu Jan 07
6:30 PM
at Ky. Wesleyan
5:30 PM CT
Thu Jan 07
8:30 PM
at Ky. Wesleyan
7:30 PM CT
Sat Jan 09
at King
Bristol, Tenn.
Sat Jan 09
at Limestone
Bristol, Tenn.
Sat Jan 09
2:00 PM
at Trevecca Nazarene
1:00 PM CT
Sat Jan 09
4:15 PM
at Trevecca Nazarene
3:15 PM CT
Thu Jan 14
5:30 PM
vs. Findlay
Thu Jan 14
7:30 PM
vs. Findlay
Sat Jan 16
2:00 pm
at East Stroudsburg
East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Sat Jan 16
2:00 pm
at Delaware Valley
East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Sat Jan 16
1:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Sat Jan 16
3:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Thu Jan 21
5:30 PM
vs. Lake Erie
Thu Jan 21
7:30 PM
vs. Lake Erie
Fri Jan 22
7:00 PM
vs. Ursuline
Sat Jan 23
1:00 PM
at Ohio Dominican
Sat Jan 23
3:00 PM
at Ohio Dominican
Wed Jan 27
at Limestone
Ferrum, Va.
Wed Jan 27
at Brewton-Parker
Ferrum, Va.
Wed Jan 27
at Ferrum
Ferrum, Va.
Wed Jan 27
5:30 PM
at Ursuline
Fri Jan 29
TBA
at Trevecca Nazarene
Sat Jan 30
1:00 PM
at Ohio Valley
Sat Jan 30
2:00 PM
at Ky. Wesleyan
1:00 PM CT
Sat Jan 30
3:00 PM
at Ohio Valley
Tue Feb 02
7:00 PM
vs. Lake Erie
Wed Feb 03
TBA
vs. Salem
Fri Feb 05
7:00 PM
vs. Walsh
Sat Feb 06
1:00 PM
vs. Cedarville
Sat Feb 06
3:00 PM
vs. Cedarville
Sun Feb 07
1:00 pm
King
Tiffin, Ohio
Sun Feb 07
1:00 pm
Adrian
Tiffin, Ohio
Sun Feb 07
1:00 pm
Gannon
Tiffin, Ohio
View Full Schedule

Results

Sat May 23
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Kingsville, Tx.
Sat May 23
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Kingsville, Tx.
Sat May 30
Cancelled
vs. TBD
@ TBD NCAA College World Series (5/30-6/7)
Sat Sep 12
2:00 pm
at Defiance - Counter Strike W, 2-0
Sat Sep 12
1:00 pm
at Mt. Vernon - League of Legends W, 2-0
Sat Sep 12
11:00 am
at Trine - Rocket League W, 3-1
Sat Sep 19
2:00 pm
at Ohio Northern - Counter Strike Ppd.
Sat Sep 19
1:00 pm
at Manchester - League of Legends L, 2-1
Sat Sep 19
12:00 pm
at Ohio Northern - Overwatch L, 3-0
Sat Sep 19
11:00 am
at Mt. Union - Rocket League L, 3-1
Sat Sep 19
After first round
at ODU Fall Invitational 1st of 8
Cumberland Trail GC - Pataskala, Ohio
Sun Sep 20
Final
at ODU Fall Invitational 1st of 8
Cumberland Trail GC - Pataskala, Ohio
Mon Sep 21
After 2 rounds
at Doc Spragg Invite 7th of 14
Findlay CC - Findlay, Ohio
Tue Sep 22
Final
at Doc Spragg Invite 7th of 14
Findlay CC - Findlay, Ohio
Fri Sep 25
Final
at Findlay Open 1st of 3
Findlay, Ohio
Fri Sep 25
Final
at Findlay Open 2nd of 3
Findlay, Ohio
Sat Sep 26
2:00 pm
at Trine - Counter Strike W, 3-1
Sat Sep 26
1:00 pm
at Trine - League of Legends L, 2-0
Sat Sep 26
12:00 pm
at Lourdes - Overwatch L, 3-0
Sat Sep 26
11:00 am
at Mt. Vernon - Rocket League L, 3-1
Sat Sep 26
Postponed
vs. Lourdes
@ Maumee, Ohio Shadow Valley Tennis & Fitness Center
Sat Sep 26
Postponed
vs. Lourdes
@ Maumee, Ohio Shadow Valley Tennis & Fitness Center
Mon Sep 28
After 2 rounds
at UIndy Fall Invite 4th of 12
Brickyard Crossing GC - Indianapolis, Ind.
Tue Sep 29
Final
at UIndy Fall Invite 6th of 12
Brickyard Crossing GC - Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Oct 02
Final
Tiffelberg Invitational 5th of 6
Tiffin, Ohio
Fri Oct 02
Final
Tiffelberg Invitational 5th of 6
Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Oct 03
2:00 pm
at Defiance - Counter Strike Ppd.
Sat Oct 03
1:00 pm
at Ohio Northern - League of Legends L, 2-0
Sat Oct 03
12:00 pm
at Mt. Vernon - Overwatch L, 3-0
Sat Oct 03
11:00 am
at Ohio Northern - Rocket League L, 3-0
Mon Oct 05
After first day
Kyle Ryman Memorial Invite 3rd of 16
Mohawk GC - Tiffin, Ohio
Mon Oct 05
After 2 rounds
at Findlay Beall Fall Classic 3rd of 8
Findlay CC - Findlay, Ohio
Tue Oct 06
Final
Kyle Ryman Memorial Invite 4th of 16
Mohawk GC - Tiffin, Ohio
Tue Oct 06
Final
at Findlay Beall Fall Classic 3rd of 8
Findlay CC - Findlay, Ohio
Thu Oct 08
4:30 pm
at Lourdes - League of Legends L, 2-0
Fri Oct 09
Final
at Redstorm Classic 3rd of 6
Rio Grande, Ohio
Fri Oct 09
Final
at Redstorm Classic 1st of 5
Rio Grande, Ohio
Sat Oct 10
2:00 pm
at Ohio Northern - Counter Strike W, 2-0
Sat Oct 10
12:00 pm
at Marietta - Overwatch W, 3-0
Sat Oct 10
After first round
Tiffin University Fall Invitational 1st of 14
Mohawk GC - Tiffin, Ohio
Sun Oct 11
Final
Tiffin University Fall Invitational 2nd of 14
Mohawk GC - Tiffin, Ohio
Mon Oct 12
Final
at Cedarville Fall Invite 2nd of 8
Beavercreek GC - Beavercreek, Ohio
Sat Oct 17
2:00 pm
at Trine - Counter Strike W, 2-1
Sat Oct 17
1:00 pm
at Marietta - League of Legends L, 2-0
Sat Oct 17
12:00 pm
at Muskingum - Overwatch W, 3-2
Sat Oct 17
11:00 am
at Defiance - Rocket League W, 3-2
Sat Oct 24
Final
GMAC Championship 6th of 9
Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Oct 24
Final
GMAC Championship 7th of 10
Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Oct 24
12:00 pm
at Bethel - Overwatch L, 3-2
Sat Oct 24
11:00 am
at Marietta - Rocket League L, 3-0
View Full Schedule

Buttons

Banners