2021-22 Tiffin Men's Track and Field Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Malachi Adams full bio Malachi Adams Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Evanston, Ill. / Evanston Twp. HS/W. Illinois Univ.
Seth Andres full bio Seth Andres Cl.: Fr. Events: Multis Hometown/High School: Klamath Falls, Or. / Henley HS/LCC/WSU
Zachary Antonio full bio Zachary Antonio Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: North Royalton, Ohio / North Royalton HS
Tajarie Arthurton full bio Tajarie Arthurton Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Miami, Fla. / Homestead Senior HS
Sean Ballentine full bio Sean Ballentine Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Logan Betts-Baldwin full bio Logan Betts-Baldwin Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Findlay, Ohio / Van Buren HS
Josh Bishop full bio Josh Bishop Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: New Paris, Ohio / National Trail HS
Noah Bitter full bio Noah Bitter Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Miami, Fla. / John A Ferguson HS
Cameron Black full bio Cameron Black Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Ohio / Lancaster HS
Clyde Brown full bio Clyde Brown Cl.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Buckeye, Ariz. / Buckeye Union HS
Steele Butzin full bio Steele Butzin Cl.: Jr. Events: Multi Hometown/High School: Washington, Mich. / Lutheran North HS
Brock Carlson full bio Brock Carlson Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Nashville, Tenn. / Father Ryan HS
Cade Carter full bio Cade Carter Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Lewis Center, Ohio / Olentangy HS
John Casper full bio John Casper Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: York, Pa. / York Catholic HS
Ricardo Cieza Roberts full bio Ricardo Cieza Roberts Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Solon, Ohio / Solon HS
Isaiah Cole full bio Isaiah Cole Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Princeton HS
Bryan Connell full bio Bryan Connell Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Ohio / Lancaster HS
Tre'vons Davis-Hardwick full bio Tre'vons Davis-Hardwick Cl.: Fr. Events: Short Sprints Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Orange HS/Thiel College
Benedict Draghi full bio Benedict Draghi Cl.: R-Jr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Arlington, Va. / Washington-Lee HS
Chase Drange full bio Chase Drange Cl.: So. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Miles City, Mont. / Custer County District HS
Brandon Elmes full bio Brandon Elmes Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints, Hurdles Hometown/High School: Oak Harbor, Ohio / Oak Harbor HS (Huntington Univ.)
Christopher Finklea full bio Christopher Finklea Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Columbus, Ohio / Gahanna Lincoln HS
Malachi Frimpong full bio Malachi Frimpong Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Trey Fulton full bio Trey Fulton Cl.: So. Events:   Hometown/High School: Amityville, N.Y. / Amityville Memorial HS
Josiah Gadson full bio Josiah Gadson Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints, Jumps Hometown/High School: Tampa, Fla. / Overhills HS
Dalton Gleeson full bio Dalton Gleeson Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Hermann, Mo. / Hermann HS
Jacob Goudy full bio Jacob Goudy Cl.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Millersburg, Ohio / West Holmes HS
Dylan Hammond full bio Dylan Hammond Cl.: So. Events: Distance, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Heath, Ohio / Heath HS
Dustin Hardesty full bio Dustin Hardesty Cl.: Sr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Powell, Ohio / Village Academy
Rheece Heim full bio Rheece Heim Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Sitka, Ak. / Sitka HS
Marqus Hodges full bio Marqus Hodges Cl.: So. Events:   Hometown/High School: Houston, Texas / George Ranch HS
Garrett Hoepf full bio Garrett Hoepf Cl.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Ohio / Otsego HS
Dorian Holida full bio Dorian Holida Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints, Jumps Hometown/High School: Willard, Ohio / Willard HS
Kyle Humes full bio Kyle Humes Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Simeon Hunter full bio Simeon Hunter Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Sandusky, Ohio / Perkins HS
Collin Jasin full bio Collin Jasin Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Dayton, Ohio / Centerville HS
Ryan Jensen full bio Ryan Jensen Cl.: So. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Bradford, Ontario, Canada / Bradford District HS
Dean Johnson full bio Dean Johnson Cl.: So. Events: Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps Hometown/High School: Herndon, Va. / Herndon HS
Jaylen Lasseter full bio Jaylen Lasseter Cl.: So. Events: Distance, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Horsham, Pa. / Hatboro-Horsham HS
Lucas Lynch full bio Lucas Lynch Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Germantown, Ohio / Valley View HS
Gabriel Maximo full bio Gabriel Maximo Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Folsom, Calif. / Folsom HS
Kelan Mayberry full bio Kelan Mayberry Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Warrensville Heights, Ohio / Benedictine HS
Michael McNeil full bio Michael McNeil Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Orange HS
Jacob McPherson full bio Jacob McPherson Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Rochester, N.Y. / Rush-Henrietta Senior HS
Elijah Miller full bio Elijah Miller Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Indianapolis, Ind. / Park Tudor HS
Jonah Miller full bio Jonah Miller Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Markel Moore full bio Markel Moore Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints, Hurdles, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Tuscaloosa, Ala. / Northridge HS
AJ Neal full bio AJ Neal Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Henrietta, N.Y. / Rush-Henrietta HS
David Nguyen full bio David Nguyen Cl.: So. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Roanoke, Va. / Patrick Henry HS
Anthony Nickerson full bio Anthony Nickerson Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Salt Lake City, Utah / Murray HS
Nathaniel Ondracek full bio Nathaniel Ondracek Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Northfield, Ohio / Walsh Jesuit HS
Joe Oren full bio Joe Oren Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Carey, Ohio / Carey HS
Noah Perkins full bio Noah Perkins Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Stephen Powell full bio Stephen Powell Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Parkland, Fla. / Stoneman Douglas HS (Dodge City CC)
Davis Reinhard full bio Davis Reinhard Cl.: Jr. Events: Multi Hometown/High School: Canton, Ohio / Canton McKinley HS
Jaylen Richardson full bio Jaylen Richardson Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Brush HS
Micah Robins full bio Micah Robins Cl.: Sr Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Florence, Ala. / Florence HS
Kyron Rogers full bio Kyron Rogers Cl.: So. Events: Sprints, Jumps Hometown/High School: Evansville, Ind. / North HS
Nicholas Runco full bio Nicholas Runco Cl.: Sr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Parker, Co. / Lutheran HS
Anthony Sasso full bio Anthony Sasso Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Lewis Center, Ohio / Olentangy HS
Dominic Sempsrott full bio Dominic Sempsrott Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps Hometown/High School: Ovid, Mich. / Ovid-Elsie HS
Evan Starkweather full bio Evan Starkweather Cl.: So. Events: Distance, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Fremont, Ohio / Fremont Ross HS
Evan Starkweather full bio Evan Starkweather Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Fremont, Ohio / Fremont Ross HS
Christian Sturm full bio Christian Sturm Cl.: So. Events:   Hometown/High School: Bristol, Ct. / St. Paul's Catholic HS
Darius Thomas full bio Darius Thomas Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Mt. Healthy HS
Jordan Thomas full bio Jordan Thomas Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Newark, Del. / St. Georges Technical HS
Karsten Thompson full bio Karsten Thompson Cl.: So. Events:   Hometown/High School: Lexington, Ky. / Paul Dunbar HS
Vincent Volpe full bio Vincent Volpe Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Fostoria, Ohio / Tiffin Calvert HS
Lonnell Ward full bio Lonnell Ward Cl.: So. Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Fairfield Senior HS
Travonty Wells full bio Travonty Wells Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Memphis, Tenn. / Memphis Acad. of Science & Engineering
Jaylen White full bio Jaylen White Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Westbrook, Me. / Westbrook HS
Corey White Jr. full bio Corey White Jr. Cl.: So. Events: Distance, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Marshall, Texas / Marshall HS
Jaden Wimbush full bio Jaden Wimbush Cl.: So. Events: Distance, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Northfield, Ohio / Nordonia HS
Lamont Wright full bio Lamont Wright Cl.: So. Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Miami, Fla. / Miami Southridge Senior HS
Richard Wynn full bio Richard Wynn Cl.: Sr. Events: Mid-Distance, Sprints, Hurdles Hometown/High School: Willoughby, Ohio / Willoughby South HS
Jacob Zinn full bio Jacob Zinn Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Sunbury, Ohio / Buckeye Valley HS