2021-22 Tiffin Women's Track and Field Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Rajiah Andrews full bio Rajiah Andrews Cl.: Sr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / West Aurora Senior HS
Arianna Arroyo full bio Arianna Arroyo Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Spring Valley, N.Y. / Ramapo HS
Amaya Barnes full bio Amaya Barnes Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Springfield, Ohio / Springfield HS
Tatia Battiste full bio Tatia Battiste Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Fredericksburg, Va. / James Monroe HS
Ahmiya Bills full bio Ahmiya Bills Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Belleville, Ill. / Belleville East HS
Brook Boes full bio Brook Boes Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Tiffin, Ohio / Columbian HS
Nydia Brewer full bio Nydia Brewer Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Aisha Brown full bio Aisha Brown Cl.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Islip, N.Y. / Islip HS
Charlotte Campbell full bio Charlotte Campbell Cl.: So. Events: Distance, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Newark, Ohio / Newark Catholic HS
C'airra Carter full bio C'airra Carter Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Columbus, Ohio / Gahanna Lincoln HS
Myla Carter full bio Myla Carter Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Lakota East HS
Deona Davis full bio Deona Davis Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Allentown, Pa. / Dieruff HS
Brittany Devall full bio Brittany Devall Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Ohio / Fairfield Union HS
Jada Dickerson full bio Jada Dickerson Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Salisbury, Md. / James M. Bennett HS
Daliyah Dunson full bio Daliyah Dunson Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Morgan Foos full bio Morgan Foos Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Mercedeez Francis full bio Mercedeez Francis Cl.: Sr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Middleburg Heights, Ohio / Trinity HS
DeChanelle Goins full bio DeChanelle Goins Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Audrey Guggenbiller full bio Audrey Guggenbiller Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Fort Recovery, Ohio / Fort Recovery HS
Marisa Gwinner full bio Marisa Gwinner Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Galion, Ohio / Galion HS
Madeline Hayes full bio Madeline Hayes Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Delaware, Ohio / Hayes HS
Allison Henegar full bio Allison Henegar Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Doylestown, Ohio / Chippewa HS
Lily Hollibaugh full bio Lily Hollibaugh Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault, Sprints Hometown/High School: Coeur d'Alene, Idaho / Coeur d'Alene HS
Alaura Holycross full bio Alaura Holycross Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Troy, Ohio / Troy HS
Haleigh Hubbell full bio Haleigh Hubbell Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Carson City, Mich. / Crystal HS
Jordan Iffland full bio Jordan Iffland Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance, Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Genoa, Ohio / Genoa HS
Cimone Jackson full bio Cimone Jackson Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Beechwood HS
Latayjah Jefferson full bio Latayjah Jefferson Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Marion, Ohio / Harding HS
Ashlin Lindsey full bio Ashlin Lindsey Cl.: Sr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / North College Hill HS
Ines Macadam full bio Ines Macadam Cl.: Jr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Entre Ríos, Argentina / Jose de San Martin
Becky Marvin full bio Becky Marvin Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Semiah Rembert full bio Semiah Rembert Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Purcell Marian HS
Sidney Richardson full bio Sidney Richardson Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Mt. Victory, Ohio / Ridgemont HS
Ta'Mara Roby full bio Ta'Mara Roby Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Ja'Niya Ross full bio Ja'Niya Ross Cl.: So. Events: Mid-Distance, Hurdles Hometown/High School: Lufkin, Texas / Lufkin HS
Destiny Sandlin full bio Destiny Sandlin Cl.: Sr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Rochester, N.Y. / Irondequoit HS
Kamaria Shepard full bio Kamaria Shepard Cl.: So. Events: Sprints, Jumps Hometown/High School: Rochester, N.Y. / Brighton HS
Samantha Smith full bio Samantha Smith Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Canal Winchester, Ohio / Canal Winchester HS
Julia Springer full bio Julia Springer Cl.: Sr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Van Wert, Ohio / Van Wert HS
Amirah Strauther full bio Amirah Strauther Cl.: Sr. Events:   Hometown/High School: PIckerington, Ohio / Pickerington Central HS
Ella Strehlow full bio Ella Strehlow Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Colorado Springs, Co. / Cheyenne Mountain HS
Diamond Thomas full bio Diamond Thomas Cl.: Sr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Austintown, Ohio / Fitch HS
Olivia Ward full bio Olivia Ward Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Canton, Ohio / GlenOak HS
Harley West full bio Harley West Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Greenville, Ohio / Greenville Senior HS
Chloe Will full bio Chloe Will Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Fort Recovery, Ohio / Fort Recovery HS
Jazilee Williams full bio Jazilee Williams Cl.: Sr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Columbus, Ohio / Centennial HS
Emma Zibbel full bio Emma Zibbel Cl.: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -