skip navigation
GoTiffinDragons.com : Tiffin University Official Athletic Site
Composite
Search
Menu
Site Navigation
Sports
Men's Sports
Baseball
Schedule
Roster
Basketball
Schedule
Roster
Cross Country
Schedule
Roster
Esports
Schedule
Roster
Football
Schedule
Roster
Golf
Schedule
Roster
Lacrosse
Schedule
Roster
Soccer
Schedule
Roster
Tennis
Schedule
Roster
Track & Field
Schedule
Roster
Wrestling
Schedule
Roster
Women's Sports
Basketball
Schedule
Roster
Cross Country
Schedule
Roster
Esports
Schedule
Roster
Golf
Schedule
Roster
Lacrosse
Schedule
Roster
Soccer
Schedule
Roster
Softball
Schedule
Roster
STUNT
Schedule
Roster
Tennis
Schedule
Roster
Track & Field
Schedule
Roster
Volleyball
Schedule
Roster
Wrestling
Schedule
Roster
Donate
Athletics
Athletic Information
Camps and Clinics
Club and Rec Sports
Composite Schedule
Fight Song-Alma Mater
Marathon Scholar Athletes
Social Media Directory
Sponsors and Supporters
Sports Medicine
Staff Directory
Strength & Conditioning
Title IX/Equity Office
NCAA Compliance
Campus Virtual Tour
Facilities
Home
Frost-Kalnow Stadium
Paradiso Athletic Fields
Heminger Center
Gillmor Student Center
PM Gillmor Tennis Courts
Adelsperger Wrestling Complex
TU Physical Fitness Center
Golf Facilities
Esports Facility
Shop
Tickets
Tickets
Close
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
Youtube
Rss
Women's Track & Field
Home
Roster
Schedule/Results
Home Meet Information
More+
News
Statistics
Coaches
Record Book
Archive
Heminger Center
G-MAC Indoor Women's T&F
G-MAC Outdoor Women's T&F
USTFCCCA
NCAA Top Times
For Recruits
Camps and Clinics
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Select a player to view its full bio from the list of options below.
Related Bios
Grace Adams
Nahdia Alcorn
Rajiah Andrews
Arianna Arroyo
Amaya Barnes
Tatia Battiste
Alyssa Bay
Brook Boes
Aisha Brown
Charlotte Campbell
C'airra Carter
Claudia Chirila
A'Niah Culler
Emily Curtice
Danielle Davis
Deona Davis
Brittany Devall
Alexis Ernsberger
Morgan Foos
Jordan Fulton
Ra'miyah Green
Audrey Guggenbiller
Sydney Ham
Allison Henegar
Samantha Hoelscher
Lily Hollibaugh
Jordan Iffland
Chelsea Janis
Latayjah Jefferson
Annie Karshner
Onalee Keysor
Kearston Lunsford
Greta Macadam
Ines Macadam
Sadey Morris
Madeline O'Dell
Elliott Pennell
Moselle Punni
Samiah Rembert
Sophia Richards
Sidney Richardson
Ta'Mara Roby
Tamayiah Samuels
Audrey Sanzone
Caitlin Schwartz
Kamaria Shepard
Alyssa Smith
Samantha Smith
Stephanie Sorrells
Glisten Stanford
Mataya Stokes
Ella Strehlow
Zaynah Tate
Caliyah Wallace
Olivia Ward
Shaniece Watkins
Harley West
Chloe Will
Cantrelle Williams
Emma Zibbel
Amirah Strauther
Year:
Sr.
Hometown:
PIckerington, Ohio
High School:
Pickerington Central HS
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
News
Andrews named G-MAC Track Athlete of Year
Five Dragons earn All-Region honors
Provisional marks achieved at variety of meets
Dragons finish 3rd at G-MAC Championships
Dragons in fourth place after second day of G-MAC Championships
Lady Dragons compete at Second Chance Meet
Tiffin competes at Track Carnival
Women's track competes at Flames Invite, Cumberlands, Akron
Lady Dragons compete at Tiffelberg Open, Hilltopper Relays
Dragons hit two provisional marks at Raleigh Relays
Andrews named G-MAC Indoor Track Athlete of Year
Dragons finish fifth at G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Women's Track and Field Third After Day One of G-MAC Championship
Women’s Track and Field Hit Multiple Provisional Marks at Home Event
Women's Track and Field team competes at Lewis Open
Women's Track and Field Host Tiffin Invitational
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print