Rama
Agbekponou
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Palm Bay, Fla.
/
Heritage HS
|
Camdyn
Allen
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Harrisburg, Pa.
/
Susquehanna Township HS
|
Isaiah
Allen
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Stephens City, Va.
/
Sherando HS
|
Myles
Anderson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
|
Hometown/High School:
Queens, N.Y.
/
Bayside HS
|
Zachary
Antonio
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
North Royalton, Ohio
/
North Royalton HS
|
Tajarie
Arthurton
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Miami, Fla.
/
Homestead Senior HS
|
Jonte
Baker
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Cleveland, Ohio
/
John Adams HS
|
Brent
Balla
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Fridley, Minn.
/
Fridley HS
|
Brentt
Ballard
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Cleveland, Ohio
/
John Hay HS
|
Logan
Betts-Baldwin
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Van Buren HS
|
Josh
Bishop
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
New Paris, Ohio
/
National Trail HS
|
Noah
Bitter
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Miami, Fla.
/
John A Ferguson HS
|
Clyde
Brown
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Buckeye, Ariz.
/
Buckeye Union HS
|
Keegan
Brown
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Bryan, Ohio
/
Bryan HS
|
Jason
Burling
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Fremont, Ohio
/
Fremont Ross HS
|
Cameron
Burrows
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps, Pole Vault, Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Sandusky, Ohio
/
Perkins HS
|
Steele
Butzin
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Washington, Mich.
/
Lutheran North HS
|
Cade
Carter
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Lewis Center, Ohio
/
Olentangy HS
|
Richard
Carwile
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Port Huron, Mich.
/
Port Huron HS
|
John
Casper
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
York, Pa.
/
York Catholic HS
|
Ralph
Casper
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
York, Pa.
/
York Catholic HS (West Chester Univ.)
|
Christopher
Ceasar
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Houston, Texas
/
Whitehall Yearling HS
|
Ricardo
Cieza Roberts
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Solon, Ohio
/
Solon HS
|
Da'Quise
Clinton
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Lansing, Mich.
/
Sexton HS
|
Bryan
Connell
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Lancaster, Ohio
/
Lancaster HS
|
Ethan
Cook-Williams
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps, Sprints, Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Augustine, Fla.
/
Bartram Trail HS
|
Zion
Cross
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Lorain, Ohio
/
Lorain HS
|
Nik
Curtiss
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Lancaster, Ohio
/
Lancaster HS
|
Oluwatobiloba
Dare
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Fairburn, Ga.
/
International Connections Academy
|
Joseph
DeMatteo
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Clearwater, Fla.
/
Countryside HS
|
James
Denegall
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Tiffin, Ohio
/
Tiffin-Columbian HS
|
Joshua
Donald
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Chicago, Ill.
/
Walther Christian Academy
|
Benedict
Draghi
|
Cl.:
R-Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Arlington, Va.
/
Washington-Lee HS
|
Chase
Drange
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Miles City, Mont.
/
Custer County District HS
|
Raymond
Dupuis-Spiva
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Aurora, Colo.
/
Overland HS
|
Brandon
Elmes
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Oak Harbor, Ohio
/
Oak Harbor HS (Huntington Univ.)
|
Stephen
Embaugh
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Sunbury, Ohio
/
Big Walnut HS
|
Reid
Etzcorn
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Rockford, Ohio
/
Parkway HS
|
Justin
Finney
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Solon, Ohio
/
Solon HS
|
Trey
Fulton
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Amityville, N.Y.
/
Amityville Memorial HS
|
Josiah
Gadson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Tampa, Fla.
/
Overhills HS
|
Elijah
Gauldin
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Valparaiso, Ind.
/
Portage HS
|
Jacob
Goudy
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Millersburg, Ohio
/
West Holmes HS
|
Keagan
Grames
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Milan, Ohio
/
Edison HS
|
Dylan
Hammond
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Heath, Ohio
/
Heath HS
|
Dustin
Hardesty
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Powell, OH
/
Village Academy
|
Drew
Hickman
|
Cl.:
R-Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Clayton, Ohio
/
Northmont HS
|
Jordan
Hill
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Clair Shores, Mich.
/
Lake Shore HS
|
Marqus
Hodges
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Houston, Texas
/
George Ranch HS
|
Garrett
Hoepf
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Grand Rapids, Ohio
/
Otsego HS
|
Charles
Holbrook
|
Cl.:
R-Sr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianapolis, Ind.
/
Hillsdale HS (Hillsdale College)
|
Dorian
Holida
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Willard, Ohio
/
Willard HS
|
Joseph
Holida
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Willard, Ohio
/
Willard HS
|
Joshua
Holida
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Plymouth, Ohio
/
Willard HS
|
Thomas
Hosler
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Sylvania, Ohio
/
Northview HS
|
Simeon
Hunter
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Sandusky, Ohio
/
Perkins HS
|
Eric
Jackson
|
Cl.:
R-Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Bellville, Ohio
/
Clear Fork HS
|
J'Andre
Jackson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Sandusky, Ohio
/
Perkins HS
|
Collin
Jasin
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Dayton, Ohio
/
Centerville HS
|
Josh
Jaster
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Macomb, Mich.
/
Dakota HS
|
Ryan
Jensen
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Bradford, Ontario, Canada
/
Bradford District HS
|
Cedric
Johnson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Clarksville, Tenn.
/
Northwest HS
|
Dean
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Herndon, Va.
/
Herndon HS
|
Kris
Jones
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Wainwright, Ohio
/
Indian Valley HS
|
Zachary
Keaton
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Willard, Ohio
/
Willard HS
|
Dylan
Kendle
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Grafton, Ohio
/
Midview HS
|
Wyatt
Kline
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Centerville, Ohio
/
Centerville HS
|
Jaylen
Lasseter
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Horsham, Pa.
/
Hatboro-Horsham HS
|
Connor
Laughlin
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Bellbrook, Ohio
/
Bellbrook HS
|
Robert
Linderman
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Naples, Italy
/
Naples American HS
|
Marcus
Lipkins
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Toledo, Ohio
/
Toledo Rogers HS
|
Brandon
Lynn
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Parkland, Fla.
/
Marjory Stoneman Douglas HS
|
Jordan
Matthews
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Dayton, Ohio
/
Centerville HS
|
Gabriel
Maximo
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Folsom, Calif.
/
Folsom HS
|
Kelan
Mayberry
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Warrensville Heights, Ohio
/
Benedictine HS
|
Lloyd
McCurdy
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Georgetown, Guyana
/
South Ruimveldt Secondary (Monroe College)
|
Michael
McNeil
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Cleveland, Ohio
/
Orange HS
|
Jacob
McPherson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, N.Y.
/
Rush-Henrietta Senior HS
|
Kyle
Merritt
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Trotwood, Ohio
/
Trotwood-Madison HS
|
Cody
Miller
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
|
Hometown/High School:
Newark, Ohio
/
Newark Catholic HS
|
Markel
Moore
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
/
Northridge HS
|
Alyjah
Mouton
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Lake Charles, La.
/
Sam Houston HS
|
Nate
Murphy
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Bellefontaine, Ohio
/
Bellefontaine HS
|
AJ
Neal
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Henrietta, N.Y.
/
Rush-Henrietta HS
|
Kylin
Nelson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Tamarac, Fla.
/
JP Taravella HS
|
David
Nguyen
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Roanoke, Va.
/
Patrick Henry HS
|
Nathaniel
Ondracek
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Northfield, Ohio
/
Walsh Jesuit HS
|
Joe
Oren
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Carey, Ohio
/
Carey HS
|
Joshua
Page
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Dublin, Ohio
/
Dublin Coffman HS
|
Lovell
Peterson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Huber Heights, Ohio
/
Grand Valley State Univ.
|
Trevor
Phillips
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Crestline, Ohio
/
Crestline HS
|
Mason
Plant
|
Cl.:
Gr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Shreve, Ohio
/
Triway HS (Univ. of Mount Union)
|
Stephen
Powell
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Parkland, Fla.
/
Stoneman Douglas HS (Dodge City CC)
|
Josh
Quinn
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, N.Y.
/
University Preparatory Charter School
|
CJ
Ratliff
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
New Lexington, Ohio
/
New Lexington HS
|
Brock
Reinhard
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Fostoria, Ohio
/
Elmwood HS
|
Davis
Reinhard
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Canton, Ohio
/
Canton McKinley HS
|
Micah
Robins
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Florence, Ala.
/
Florence HS
|
Donavin
Robinson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Aviano, Italy
/
Aviano HS
|
Isaiah
Robinson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit, Mich.
/
Bradford Academy
|
Kyron
Rogers
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Evansville, Ind.
/
North HS
|
Nicholas
Runco
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Parker, Co.
/
Lutheran HS
|
Tyren
Schultz
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Fairborn, Ohio
/
Fairborn HS
|
Quincy
Scott
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Springfield, Ohio
/
Springfield HS
|
Dominic
Sempsrott
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Ovid, Mich.
/
Ovid-Elsie HS
|
Noah
Sgambellone
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Lexington, Ohio
/
Lexington HS
|
Cam'Ron
Simpson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Radcliff, Ky.
/
North Hardin HS
|
Carter
Sinnock
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Quincy, Ill.
/
Quincy Senior HS
|
Errik
Snell
|
Cl.:
R-Sr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Cambridge, Ohio
/
Cambridge HS
|
Danny
Sparks
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
New Lebanon, Ohio
/
Dixie HS
|
Evan
Starkweather
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Fremont, Ohio
/
Fremont Ross HS
|
Ivan
Starkweather
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Fremont, Ohio
/
Fremont Ross HS
|
Tyler
Stuber
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Napoleon, Ohio
/
Napoleon HS
|
Christian
Sturm
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Bristol, Ct.
/
St. Paul's Catholic HS
|
Darius
Thomas
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Cincinnati, Ohio
/
Mt. Healthy HS
|
Jaret
Tinkey
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Crestline, Ohio
/
Colonel Crawford HS
|
Zachary
Tomlinson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Van Wert, Ohio
/
Van Wert HS
|
Richard
Vanboxel
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault, Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Medina, Ohio
/
Notre Dame College
|
Vincent
Volpe
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Fostoria, Ohio
/
Tiffin Calvert HS
|
Owen
Waluch
|
Cl.:
|
Events:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Lonnell
Ward
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Cincinnati, Ohio
/
Fairfield Senior HS
|
Clayton
Washington
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
New Lebanon, Ohio
/
Dixie HS
|
Emmanuel
Washington
|
Cl.:
|
Events:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Andrew
Watson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
David
Weaver
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Reading, Pa.
/
Governor Mifflin HS
|
Travonty
Wells
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Memphis, Tenn.
/
Memphis Acad. of Science & Engineering
|
Justus
White
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles, Jumps, Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Paul, Minn.
/
Park HS
|
Corey
White Jr.
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Marshall, Texas
/
Marshall HS
|
Alex
Williams
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Cleveland, Ohio
/
Villa Angela-St. Joseph's HS
|
David
Williams
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Oak Creek, Wis.
/
Oak Creek HS
|
Jaelin
Williams
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles, Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Augustine, Fla.
/
Bartram Trail HS
|
Garrett
Wilson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault, Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Tonasket, Wash.
/
Tonasket HS
|
Nathaneal
Wilson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Holt, Mich.
/
Holt HS
|
Parker
Wilson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Fremont, Ohio
/
Clyde HS
|
Jaden
Wimbush
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance, Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Northfield, Ohio
/
Nordonia HS
|
William
Winland
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Parkland, Fla.
/
Marjory Stoneman Douglas HS
|
Lamont
Wright
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Miami, Fla.
/
Miami Southridge Senior HS
|
Richard
Wynn
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance, Sprints, Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Willoughby, Ohio
/
Willoughby South HS
|
Jacob
Zinn
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Sunbury, Ohio
/
Buckeye Valley HS
|
Thomas
Zor
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Millville, N.J.
/
Iowa Central CC
|
Carson
Zych
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Phoenix, Ariz.
/
Basha HS
|